Kitten from Ring`s 3rd litter

Description: Kitten from Ring`s 3rd litter
Data Last Updated: 2003-06-09 14:27:31.0
Name: Allie
Name From: place holder for real name later
Gender: Unknown
Type: cat-feral
Breed: Grey and white with spot on nose
Born: 2003/3
Arrived: 2003/3
How Arrived: born in barn
Left:
How Left:
Mom: Rings
Dad:
Aliases: little G(W)
Size:
Comments:
Page of 1 items per page


16 pics are linked to this object.
2004-3-12 This car is not going anywhere. (148 kb) Updated 06-28-04 (06-28-04)
2004-3-12 Allie giving me the evil eye. (168 kb) Updated 06-28-04 (06-28-04)
2004-3-12 Allie and Fuller (195 kb) Updated 06-28-04 (06-28-04)
2004-1-23 Allie hangs out. (128 kb) Updated 02-29-04 (02-29-04)
2004-1-9 What ball? (130 kb) Updated 02-29-04 (02-29-04)
2003-11-14 Allie and Calio seem distracted (153 kb) Updated 02-20-04 (02-20-04)
2003-10-3 Allie waits to be served (241 kb) Updated 12-01-03 (12-01-03)
2003-6-29 First in line (209 kb) Updated 07-07-03 (07-07-03)
2003-6-29 king of the camera (167 kb) Updated 07-07-03 (07-07-03)
2003-6-26 GW has become a 2nd mom (134 kb) Updated 07-07-03 (07-07-03)
2003-6-10 Getting brave (173 kb) Updated 06-11-03 (06-11-03)
2003-6-2 Family time (8 min video) (4 kb) Updated 05-06-09 (05-06-09)
2003-6-1 About the only way to get a pic of this girl (135 kb) Updated 06-03-03 (06-03-03)
2003-6-1 Fuller stands guard (198 kb) Updated 06-03-03 (06-03-03)
2003-5-30 Kittens coming through (~1 min video) (3 kb) Updated 05-06-09 (05-06-09)
2003-5-13 Rings and her litter (142 kb) Updated 05-20-03 (05-20-03)
This site maintained by David Abigt