Trillian

Description: Trillian
Data Last Updated: 2003-05-19 14:56:55.0
Name: Trillian
Name From: Hitch Hikers Guide to the Galaxy
Gender: Spayed
Type: cat-dom
Breed: Calico
Born: 1987/7/15
Arrived: 1987/7/15
How Arrived:
Left:
How Left:
Mom: Missy
Dad: Charlie
Aliases: The Queen
Size: 17 pounds
Comments:
Page of 1 items per page


8 pics are linked to this object.
2002-1-4 Beth and Elena share the couch (104 kb) Updated 05-24-03 (05-24-03)
2001-11-15 Trillian,Arthur and Ford in a chair (54 kb) Updated 05-24-03 (05-24-03)
2001-10-8 Full couch (23 kb) Updated 05-19-03 (05-19-03)
2001-9-30 Trillian in full troll mode (40 kb) Updated 05-18-03 (05-18-03)
2000 The king and queen (47 kb) Updated 05-24-03 (05-24-03)
1999 All the kids together. (96 kb) Updated 05-19-03 (05-19-03)
1987-7-27 The first litter (146 kb) Updated 09-13-13 (09-13-13)
1987-7-15 Charlie and Missy`s kittens (34 kb) Updated 05-24-03 (05-24-03)
This site maintained by David Abigt